Coronavirus: CODID-19 Total Cases: 145,346,871
Total Deaths: 3,085,288 Total Recovered: 123,344,990

Corona Virus (COVID-19) Total Cases - Estonia Live Data & Statistics

Estonia

Total Cases Estonia

119,218

Cases Overview

There are currently total of 119218 cases and out of which 12627 are active cases in Estonia. Total number of people died due to coronavirus are 1120 and total of 105471 people have recovered from this deadly virus. Right now 58 cases are in critical condition.
We urge you to take basic protective measures against the new coronavirus. Stay aware of the latest information on the COVID-19 outbreak, available on the WHO website and through your national & local public health authority.

Active Cases

12,627

Total Deaths

1,120

Recovered Cases

105,471

Critical Cases

58

Today Cases

0

Today Deaths

0

Coronavirus (COVID-19) Cases Live Updates Worldwide

#CountryConfirmedActiveDeathsRecoveredCriticalToday CasesToday Deaths
1USA USA32,669,1216,848,237584,22625,236,6589,96200
2India India16,263,6952,428,608186,92813,648,1598,9446,3860
3Brazil Brazil14,172,1391,114,597383,75712,673,7858,31800
4France France5,408,6061,063,549102,1644,242,8935,98100
5Russia Russia4,736,121267,211107,1034,361,8072,30000
6Turkey Turkey4,501,382554,11837,3293,909,9353,46300
7UK UK4,398,43199,288127,3454,171,79827600
8Italy Italy3,920,945472,196118,3573,330,3923,02100
9Spain Spain3,456,886222,43577,4963,156,9552,28300
10Germany Germany3,238,054291,36181,6932,865,0005,04900
11Argentina Argentina2,796,768286,35560,6202,449,7934,79100
12Poland Poland2,731,256286,30164,1682,380,7873,22900
13Colombia Colombia2,720,619112,57370,0262,538,0205,30600
14Iran Iran2,335,905429,94968,3661,837,5905,03800
15Mexico Mexico2,319,519263,460214,0951,841,9644,7983,708498
16Ukraine Ukraine1,990,353415,78441,2661,533,30317700
17Peru Peru1,734,60614,21058,6041,661,7922,61400
18Indonesia Indonesia1,626,812101,19144,1721,481,449000
19Czechia Czechia1,612,83263,78228,7871,520,26386200
20South Africa South Africa1,571,34820,59753,9951,496,75654600
21Netherlands Netherlands1,435,854222,48817,0021,196,36482800
22Canada Canada1,155,83486,76823,8221,045,2441,31200
23Chile Chile1,148,32041,67125,5321,081,1173,37500
24Romania Romania1,039,99853,92926,943959,1261,40500
25Iraq Iraq1,010,304110,99515,128884,18152500
26Philippines Philippines971,049107,98816,370846,69175000
27Belgium Belgium964,526125,24623,909815,3719354,35742
28Sweden Sweden932,076166,19413,882752,00040300
29Israel Israel837,8072,0376,346829,42416100
30Portugal Portugal832,89124,76416,956791,17110400
31Pakistan Pakistan784,10884,97616,842682,2904,6525,870144
32Hungary Hungary760,967265,37426,001469,59287600
33Bangladesh Bangladesh736,07482,84410,781642,449000
34Jordan Jordan697,48730,7268,474658,28772900
35Serbia Serbia673,52059,1206,130608,27021900
36Switzerland Switzerland644,39658,21710,555575,62424800
37Austria Austria602,49426,95510,026565,51352700
38Japan Japan546,42545,0009,764491,66180500
39Lebanon Lebanon516,60071,7357,057437,80871700
40Morocco Morocco507,9385,0898,976493,87322100
41UAE UAE504,87216,3871,565486,920000
42Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia409,0939,7766,869392,4481,18200
43Bulgaria Bulgaria392,91359,08715,618318,20878600
44Malaysia Malaysia384,68822,0141,407361,26724800
45Slovakia Slovakia378,150111,49311,357255,30038700
46Ecuador Ecuador365,39337,88717,965309,54163600
47Panama Panama361,9923,8456,198351,94910500
48Belarus Belarus348,4867,0962,463338,927000
49Greece Greece326,39532,5579,788284,05082200
50Croatia Croatia316,30816,1166,738293,45422600
51Azerbaijan Azerbaijan307,98031,1314,274272,575000
52Kazakhstan Kazakhstan300,73339,9433,512257,2782212,89429
53Georgia Georgia300,26412,7263,981283,557000
54Bolivia Bolivia294,39138,56912,758243,064711,33027
55Tunisia Tunisia294,13839,55810,063244,51749800
56Nepal Nepal292,15212,6903,117276,345000
57Palestine Palestine287,68028,0063,115256,55915300
58Dominican Republic Dominican Republic262,93539,3353,441220,15918300
59Kuwait Kuwait262,76615,4491,493245,82422900
60Paraguay Paraguay260,38241,0395,633213,71050300
61Moldova Moldova248,0097,2875,668235,05424200
62Ethiopia Ethiopia247,98959,3863,496185,1071,05900
63Denmark Denmark245,7619,6802,467233,6144400
64Ireland Ireland245,31013,8264,866226,6184800
65Lithuania Lithuania237,95019,1013,818215,03120100
66Costa Rica Costa Rica235,27432,3703,125199,77928100
67Slovenia Slovenia234,81111,3924,187219,23215400
68Egypt Egypt219,77441,51212,914165,3489000
69Guatemala Guatemala218,14516,7257,345194,075500
70Armenia Armenia211,39916,2723,969191,158000
71Honduras Honduras204,828122,3505,04777,4315461,46966
72Qatar Qatar199,98022,409407177,16444900
73Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina194,37134,2008,164152,007000
74Venezuela Venezuela188,06315,0331,987171,04329300
75Oman Oman185,27818,2851,942165,05126600
76Uruguay Uruguay175,89128,2672,160145,46451400
77Libya Libya174,21611,6502,936159,630000
78Bahrain Bahrain168,20110,606614156,9819700
79Nigeria Nigeria164,5887,9492,061154,5781100
80Kenya Kenya154,39246,4652,560105,36722600
81North Macedonia North Macedonia149,22118,3924,595126,23412400
82Myanmar Myanmar142,6747,5543,206131,914000
83Albania Albania130,11424,1682,364103,5821800
84Algeria Algeria120,36333,2823,18183,9001900
85Estonia Estonia119,21812,6271,120105,4715800
86S. Korea S. Korea117,4588,5761,811107,0711277973
87Latvia Latvia113,5618,2432,088103,2307800
88Norway Norway109,58119,89473588,9524200
89Sri Lanka Sri Lanka98,7224,20463493,884000
90Cuba Cuba97,9675,35855992,0507000
91Montenegro Montenegro96,1872,8311,45191,9056900
92Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan93,0063,8861,56687,5542500
93Ghana Ghana91,9281,42277789,729900
94Zambia Zambia91,1898321,24089,1174400
95China China90,5663064,63685,6245190
96Uzbekistan Uzbekistan87,9352,28864085,0072300
97Finland Finland85,07738,17590246,0003700
98Mozambique Mozambique69,5236,32480562,3944300
99El Salvador El Salvador68,1611,8642,08964,2087400
100Luxembourg Luxembourg65,8133,08779061,9363000
101Cameroon Cameroon64,8096,04993957,82138500
102Singapore Singapore60,9042713060,603100
103Cyprus Cyprus59,79220,43529639,0617400
104Afghanistan Afghanistan58,5423,6292,56552,3481,12400
105Thailand Thailand50,18319,87312130,18912,0704
106Namibia Namibia47,1721,42061645,1363700
107Botswana Botswana45,8553,82669141,338100
108Ivory Coast Ivory Coast45,71515527745,283000
109Jamaica Jamaica44,50223,58175120,1702600
110Uganda Uganda41,52929034140,8982400
111Senegal Senegal39,9751591,09738,719900
112Zimbabwe Zimbabwe38,0181,3901,55535,0731200
113Madagascar Madagascar34,0696,33857927,15233600
114Malawi Malawi33,9899801,14531,8641500
115Sudan Sudan32,6953,9842,30026,411000
116Malta Malta30,09651941129,166000
117Australia Australia29,6262,25591026,4610380
118DRC DRC29,3502,46375226,135000
119Mongolia Mongolia27,95613,6296914,258881,2648
120Maldives Maldives27,0842,9487124,0659000
121Angola Angola25,0511,57857222,9012400
122Rwanda Rwanda24,2621,28532822,649600
123Gabon Gabon22,2283,18413618,9082800
124Guinea Guinea21,7452,52613919,0802400
125Syria Syria21,7254,8531,49615,376000
126Cabo Verde Cabo Verde21,5002,61219918,6892300
127Mayotte Mayotte19,84916,7161692,964700
128Réunion Réunion19,3431,54914117,6533600
129French Polynesia French Polynesia18,72513,7421414,842400
130French Guiana French Guiana18,6938,601979,9951400
131Eswatini Eswatini18,4263367117,722300
132Mauritania Mauritania18,19218545417,5531400
133Guadeloupe Guadeloupe13,66911,2421852,2422300
134Somalia Somalia13,4597,1776895,593000
135Mali Mali13,4205,2324567,732000
136Tajikistan Tajikistan13,30809013,218000
137Burkina Faso Burkina Faso13,21219415612,862000
138Haiti Haiti12,94474825111,945000
139Andorra Andorra12,94244412312,3752500
140Togo Togo12,6982,06512110,512000
141Belize Belize12,59611232012,164100
142Guyana Guyana12,2341,40227710,5551200
143Curaçao Curaçao12,0221,9129910,0112200
144Hong Kong Hong Kong11,71919520911,315300
145Lesotho Lesotho10,7234,1403166,267000
146Djibouti Djibouti10,69756013010,007000
147Martinique Martinique10,61110,44568982400
148South Sudan South Sudan10,50414011410,250000
149Aruba Aruba10,4693509510,0241400
150Papua New Guinea Papua New Guinea10,3382,875997,364000
151Congo Congo10,0841,7371398,208000
152Bahamas Bahamas9,8685341949,140300
153Suriname Suriname9,8657091918,9651400
154Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago9,3831,1611578,065800
155Cambodia Cambodia8,1935,210592,924000
156Benin Benin7,720113977,5103500
157Equatorial Guinea Equatorial Guinea7,5053831067,0161100
158Nicaragua Nicaragua6,8352,4291814,225000
159Iceland Iceland6,379127296,223300
160CAR CAR6,175978855,112200
161Yemen Yemen6,0202,4701,1572,3932300
162Gambia Gambia5,8203751735,272300
163Seychelles Seychelles5,170469264,675000
164Niger Niger5,1431401914,8121800
165San Marino San Marino5,045135884,822400
166Chad Chad4,7351901694,376000
167Saint Lucia Saint Lucia4,45595704,290000
168Gibraltar Gibraltar4,29115944,182200
169Channel Islands Channel Islands4,05513863,956100
170Sierra Leone Sierra Leone4,0441,051792,914000
171Comoros Comoros3,824331463,645000
172Barbados Barbados3,80646443,716000
173Burundi Burundi3,7322,9536773000
174Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau3,721450663,205900
175Eritrea Eritrea3,597181103,406000
176Liechtenstein Liechtenstein2,85179572,715700
177Vietnam Vietnam2,824299352,490080
178New Zealand New Zealand2,60032262,542000
179Monaco Monaco2,42381312,311300
180Turks and Caicos Turks and Caicos2,37138172,316200
181Sao Tome and Principe Sao Tome and Principe2,29230352,227000
182Bermuda Bermuda2,261845221,3943100
183Sint Maarten Sint Maarten2,21218272,167100
184Liberia Liberia2,09170851,936200
185St. Vincent Grenadines St. Vincent Grenadines1,827114101,703200
186Saint Martin Saint Martin1,720309121,399700
187Timor-Leste Timor-Leste1,6578593795000
188Isle of Man Isle of Man1,58410291,545100
189Caribbean Netherlands Caribbean Netherlands1,55376151,462000
190Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda1,21719131995400
191Mauritius Mauritius1,20519316996000
192Taiwan Taiwan1,08634111,041000
193Bhutan Bhutan992851906000
194St. Barth St. Barth9584951462000
195Diamond Princess Diamond Princess712013699000
196Faeroe Islands Faeroe Islands66321660000
197Cayman Islands Cayman Islands531202509000
198Tanzania Tanzania50930521183700
199Wallis and Futuna Wallis and Futuna440391544400
200Brunei Brunei223103210000
201British Virgin Islands British Virgin Islands194101183000
202Dominica Dominica17270165000
203Grenada Grenada15931155000
204New Caledonia New Caledonia12466058000
205Laos Laos9445049000
206Fiji Fiji8619265000
207Falkland Islands Falkland Islands631062000
208Macao Macao491048000
209Saint Kitts and Nevis Saint Kitts and Nevis440044000
210Greenland Greenland310031000
211Anguilla Anguilla294025000
212Vatican City Vatican City2712015000
213Saint Pierre Miquelon Saint Pierre Miquelon251024000
214Montserrat Montserrat200119000
215Solomon Islands Solomon Islands202018000
216Western Sahara Western Sahara10118000
217MS Zaandam MS Zaandam9027000
218Marshall Islands Marshall Islands4004000
219Vanuatu Vanuatu4013000
220Samoa Samoa3102000
221Micronesia Micronesia1001000
Sicher reisen mit KREUCH REISEN
USA
32,669,121
India
16,263,695
Brazil
14,172,139
France
5,408,606
Russia
4,736,121
Turkey
4,501,382
UK
4,398,431
Italy
3,920,945
Spain
3,456,886
Germany
3,238,054
Argentina
2,796,768
Poland
2,731,256
Colombia
2,720,619
Iran
2,335,905
Mexico
2,319,519
Ukraine
1,990,353
Peru
1,734,606
Indonesia
1,626,812
Czechia
1,612,832
South Africa
1,571,348
Netherlands
1,435,854
Canada
1,155,834
Chile
1,148,320
Romania
1,039,998
Iraq
1,010,304
Philippines
971,049
Belgium
964,526
Sweden
932,076
Israel
837,807
Portugal
832,891
Pakistan
784,108
Hungary
760,967
Bangladesh
736,074
Jordan
697,487
Serbia
673,520