Coronavirus: CODID-19 Total Cases: 60,108,055
Total Deaths: 1,414,918 Total Recovered: 41,556,831

Corona Virus (COVID-19) Total Cases - Marshall Islands Live Data & Statistics

Marshall Islands

Total Cases Marshall Islands

4

Cases Overview

There are currently total of 4 cases and out of which 3 are active cases in Marshall Islands. Total number of people died due to coronavirus are 0 and total of 1 people have recovered from this deadly virus. Right now 0 cases are in critical condition.
We urge you to take basic protective measures against the new coronavirus. Stay aware of the latest information on the COVID-19 outbreak, available on the WHO website and through your national & local public health authority.

Active Cases

3

Total Deaths

0

Recovered Cases

1

Critical Cases

0

Today Cases

0

Today Deaths

0

Coronavirus (COVID-19) Cases Live Updates Worldwide

#CountryConfirmedActiveDeathsRecoveredCriticalToday CasesToday Deaths
1USA USA12,956,6455,051,691265,9367,639,01823,5911,63845
2India India9,222,216444,702134,7438,642,7718,9442180
3Brazil Brazil6,121,449475,252170,1795,476,0188,31800
4France France2,153,8151,948,89950,237154,6794,28900
5Russia Russia2,138,828467,12637,0311,634,6712,30000
6Spain Spain1,614,126043,66802,85300
7UK UK1,538,794055,83801,48700
8Italy Italy1,455,022798,38651,306605,3303,81600
9Argentina Argentina1,381,795133,72937,4321,210,6344,14800
10Colombia Colombia1,262,49458,96035,6771,167,8572,37600
11Mexico Mexico1,060,152165,897102,739791,5162,85210,794813
12Germany Germany962,906311,24114,965636,7003,74200
13Peru Peru952,43934,15435,685882,60098300
14Poland Poland909,066440,03514,314454,7172,09500
15Iran Iran880,542217,08945,738617,7155,82400
16South Africa South Africa772,25234,72521,083716,44454600
17Ukraine Ukraine647,976337,35511,263299,35817700
18Belgium Belgium561,803509,29615,93836,5691,1061,901183
19Chile Chile543,0879,12215,131518,83469500
20Iraq Iraq539,74957,93412,031469,78436500
21Indonesia Indonesia506,30264,87816,111425,313000
22Czechia Czechia502,53478,2037,499416,83283900
23Netherlands Netherlands493,74409,035054200
24Turkey Turkey460,91666,67512,672381,5694,54300
25Bangladesh Bangladesh451,99078,6656,448366,877000
26Romania Romania430,605116,04410,373304,1881,20400
27Philippines Philippines421,72226,7458,185386,7921,44900
28Pakistan Pakistan382,89242,1157,803332,9741,8673,00959
29Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia355,7415,6195,811344,31174300
30Canada Canada342,44457,43511,618273,39143100
31Morocco Morocco331,52746,7825,469279,2761,01500
32Israel Israel331,1799,0642,822319,2932682440
33Switzerland Switzerland304,59388,7854,308211,50052400
34Portugal Portugal268,72180,4324,056184,23350600
35Austria Austria254,71069,5132,577182,62070400
36Sweden Sweden225,56006,500019200
37Nepal Nepal224,07817,8591,361204,858000
38Jordan Jordan192,99665,1832,380125,43346000
39Ecuador Ecuador186,4369,16313,264164,00936700
40Hungary Hungary181,881133,8534,00844,02063800
41UAE UAE161,36510,545559150,261000
42Panama Panama156,93015,9372,986138,00714900
43Bolivia Bolivia144,14715,3848,928119,8357111312
44Kuwait Kuwait140,7956,518870133,4077500
45Dominican Republic Dominican Republic139,11123,6642,313113,13417200
46Qatar Qatar137,6422,708236134,6983800
47Japan Japan133,92918,6001,989113,34034500
48Costa Rica Costa Rica133,19049,5551,66281,97320800
49Serbia Serbia133,029100,2191,27431,53622500
50Bulgaria Bulgaria129,34886,0203,22640,10239200
51Kazakhstan Kazakhstan127,58011,2881,945114,3472217200
52Armenia Armenia127,52226,5762,00298,944000
53Belarus Belarus126,95320,0061,112105,835000
54Oman Oman122,5797,3321,391113,85612100
55Guatemala Guatemala119,3496,9124,099108,338500
56Lebanon Lebanon118,70547,21693470,55534100
57Egypt Egypt113,7425,0666,573102,1034600
58Georgia Georgia111,81818,5521,05192,215000
59Croatia Croatia108,01419,1611,44587,40824400
60Ethiopia Ethiopia106,59138,9121,66166,01833400
61Honduras Honduras105,21155,7262,86946,61614000
62Venezuela Venezuela100,4984,27887695,34411700
63Moldova Moldova99,63315,1102,18882,33524500
64Azerbaijan Azerbaijan98,92731,9991,19465,734000
65Slovakia Slovakia97,49346,04670950,73821400
66Greece Greece95,13783,3331,8159,98956200
67Tunisia Tunisia90,21321,9752,93565,30328700
68China China86,4693054,63481,530650
69Bahrain Bahrain86,0161,51034084,1661000
70Myanmar Myanmar82,23619,4871,78460,965000
71Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina81,73931,8202,39447,525000
72Libya Libya79,18027,7661,11050,304000
73Kenya Kenya78,51224,3941,40952,7095200
74Paraguay Paraguay77,89120,6831,67755,53111900
75Algeria Algeria77,00024,6212,30950,0703700
76Palestine Palestine75,00714,34265660,009000
77Denmark Denmark73,02115,14979757,0754000
78Uzbekistan Uzbekistan72,0392,13260569,302199541
79Ireland Ireland70,93045,5382,02823,3643600
80Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan70,7447,4511,24562,0481333784
81Slovenia Slovenia67,08020,3371,15645,58720400
82Nigeria Nigeria66,6073,1271,16962,3111000
83Malaysia Malaysia58,84714,35334144,15311200
84Singapore Singapore58,183762858,079100
85North Macedonia North Macedonia56,16420,7111,56133,89213800
86Ghana Ghana51,18483232350,0291700
87Lithuania Lithuania49,39337,38940911,59511700
88Afghanistan Afghanistan45,2807,4461,71236,1229300
89El Salvador El Salvador37,8842,2031,08634,5953800
90Albania Albania34,30016,89973516,6661600
91Norway Norway33,71712,44731420,9563500
92Montenegro Montenegro32,18811,11145020,6276100
93S. Korea S. Korea31,7354,39751326,825813823
94Luxembourg Luxembourg31,4849,01228322,1894600
95Australia Australia27,8541,40990725,538050
96Cameroon Cameroon23,8691,25643622,1775200
97Finland Finland22,2896,60538415,3001500
98Ivory Coast Ivory Coast21,15619213120,833000
99Sri Lanka Sri Lanka20,9675,9119414,962000
100Uganda Uganda18,4069,4561868,764000
101Zambia Zambia17,46640235716,707000
102Madagascar Madagascar17,34143325116,6571600
103Sudan Sudan16,4315,3751,2029,854000
104Senegal Senegal15,9085033115,527300
105Mozambique Mozambique15,2311,69612713,408000
106Angola Angola14,7426,9603387,4441600
107Namibia Namibia13,93852114513,272600
108Latvia Latvia13,69311,8671751,6512700
109French Polynesia French Polynesia13,5178,605704,8422200
110Guinea Guinea12,8639117511,8772400
111Maldives Maldives12,8101,1044611,6601200
112DRC DRC12,31054633111,433000
113Tajikistan Tajikistan11,9715308611,355000
114French Guiana French Guiana11,0791,014709,995100
115Jamaica Jamaica10,4224,6072435,5721400
116Cabo Verde Cabo Verde10,4004631049,8332300
117Estonia Estonia10,1594,051946,0141700
118Botswana Botswana9,9922,269317,692100
119Zimbabwe Zimbabwe9,3988272748,297000
120Haiti Haiti9,2291,1112327,886000
121Cyprus Cyprus9,1997,098462,0551500
122Gabon Gabon9,15092598,999800
123Malta Malta9,1372,0821176,9381300
124Guadeloupe Guadeloupe8,3445,9531492,242900
125Mauritania Mauritania8,1933881697,636400
126Cuba Cuba7,9503891337,428300
127Réunion Réunion7,689994356,6601700
128Bahamas Bahamas7,4601,5891635,708100
129Syria Syria7,3693,7713853,213000
130Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago6,4887341155,639300
131Andorra Andorra6,351772765,5032000
132Eswatini Eswatini6,2472491205,8781100
133Malawi Malawi6,0173871855,445400
134Nicaragua Nicaragua5,7841,3991604,225000
135Hong Kong Hong Kong5,7824001085,274800
136Rwanda Rwanda5,750462475,241000
137Djibouti Djibouti5,66939615,569000
138Congo Congo5,632551934,988000
139Martinique Martinique5,4135,27837981600
140Belize Belize5,3352,3111252,8997865
141Suriname Suriname5,30061175,177300
142Iceland Iceland5,298186265,086200
143Guyana Guyana5,1898381474,204700
144Equatorial Guinea Equatorial Guinea5,13747855,005000
145Mayotte Mayotte5,1222,109492,964400
146CAR CAR4,9112,924631,924200
147Uruguay Uruguay4,870971723,8271300
148Aruba Aruba4,75188454,618400
149Somalia Somalia4,4459201133,412000
150Mali Mali4,4171,2151483,054000
151Thailand Thailand3,92686603,780140
152Gambia Gambia3,726181233,585200
153South Sudan South Sudan3,06970612,938000
154Benin Benin2,916294432,579000
155Togo Togo2,872513642,295000
156Burkina Faso Burkina Faso2,757132682,557000
157Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau2,42270432,309500
158Sierra Leone Sierra Leone2,406503741,829000
159Yemen Yemen2,114386091,467700
160Lesotho Lesotho2,092771441,277000
161New Zealand New Zealand2,03959251,955080
162Curaçao Curaçao1,82778131,043900
163Chad Chad1,649551011,493000
164Liberia Liberia1,551138821,331200
165San Marino San Marino1,428235441,149700
166Niger Niger1,406167701,169900
167Vietnam Vietnam1,316128351,153000
168Liechtenstein Liechtenstein1,158193139521300
169Channel Islands Channel Islands1,124139489371000
170Sint Maarten Sint Maarten1,0208925906600
171Gibraltar Gibraltar981915885300
172Sao Tome and Principe Sao Tome and Principe9813817926000
173Turks and Caicos Turks and Caicos746406700100
174Diamond Princess Diamond Princess7124013659400
175Mongolia Mongolia69935703423270
176Saint Martin Saint Martin6908012598700
177Burundi Burundi673971575000
178Papua New Guinea Papua New Guinea630357588000
179Taiwan Taiwan618627549000
180Comoros Comoros607217579000
181Monaco Monaco587613523500
182Eritrea Eritrea558850473000
183Tanzania Tanzania50930521183700
184Faeroe Islands Faeroe Islands50020498000
185Mauritius Mauritius4945110433000
186Bhutan Bhutan386230363000
187Isle of Man Isle of Man369825336100
188Cambodia Cambodia30790298010
189Cayman Islands Cayman Islands266152249100
190Barbados Barbados262137242000
191Bermuda Bermuda227189200000
192Saint Lucia Saint Lucia2261152109000
193Seychelles Seychelles16670159000
194Caribbean Netherlands Caribbean Netherlands16133155000
195Brunei Brunei15023145000
196Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda13974128000
197St. Barth St. Barth12733094000
198St. Vincent Grenadines St. Vincent Grenadines846078000
199Dominica Dominica7714063000
200British Virgin Islands British Virgin Islands710170000
201Macao Macao460046000
202Grenada Grenada4111030000
203Laos Laos3915024000
204Fiji Fiji383233030
205New Caledonia New Caledonia320032000
206Timor-Leste Timor-Leste300030000
207Vatican City Vatican City2712015000
208Saint Kitts and Nevis Saint Kitts and Nevis223019000
209Greenland Greenland180018000
210Solomon Islands Solomon Islands171205000
211Falkland Islands Falkland Islands163013000
212Saint Pierre Miquelon Saint Pierre Miquelon164012000
213Montserrat Montserrat130112000
214Western Sahara Western Sahara10118000
215MS Zaandam MS Zaandam9720000
216Anguilla Anguilla4103000
217Marshall Islands Marshall Islands4301000
218Wallis and Futuna Wallis and Futuna2101000
219Samoa Samoa1100000
220Vanuatu Vanuatu1100000
Sicher reisen mit KREUCH REISEN
USA
12,956,645
India
9,222,216
Brazil
6,121,449
France
2,153,815
Russia
2,138,828
Spain
1,614,126
UK
1,538,794
Italy
1,455,022
Argentina
1,381,795
Colombia
1,262,494
Mexico
1,060,152
Germany
962,906
Peru
952,439
Poland
909,066
Iran
880,542
Ukraine
647,976
Belgium
561,803
Chile
543,087
Iraq
539,749
Indonesia
506,302
Czechia
502,534
Netherlands
493,744
Turkey
460,916
Bangladesh
451,990
Romania
430,605
Philippines
421,722
Pakistan
382,892
Canada
342,444
Morocco
331,527
Israel
331,179
Switzerland
304,593
Portugal
268,721
Austria
254,710