Coronavirus: CODID-19 Total Cases: 116,207,512
Total Deaths: 2,580,794 Total Recovered: 91,877,792

Corona Virus (COVID-19) Total Cases - Marshall Islands Live Data & Statistics

Marshall Islands

Total Cases Marshall Islands

4

Cases Overview

There are currently total of 4 cases and out of which 0 are active cases in Marshall Islands. Total number of people died due to coronavirus are 0 and total of 4 people have recovered from this deadly virus. Right now 0 cases are in critical condition.
We urge you to take basic protective measures against the new coronavirus. Stay aware of the latest information on the COVID-19 outbreak, available on the WHO website and through your national & local public health authority.

Active Cases

0

Total Deaths

0

Recovered Cases

4

Critical Cases

0

Today Cases

0

Today Deaths

0

Coronavirus (COVID-19) Cases Live Updates Worldwide

#CountryConfirmedActiveDeathsRecoveredCriticalToday CasesToday Deaths
1USA USA29,526,0868,899,008533,63620,093,44213,93400
2India India11,173,572177,967157,58410,838,0218,94400
3Brazil Brazil10,796,506898,298261,1889,637,0208,31800
4Russia Russia4,290,135332,45587,8233,869,8572,30000
5UK UK4,201,358980,769124,0253,096,5641,64700
6France France3,835,5953,485,07087,835262,6903,63300
7Spain Spain3,142,358349,55370,5012,722,3042,61500
8Italy Italy2,999,119446,43998,9742,453,7062,47500
9Turkey Turkey2,746,158116,18228,8392,601,1371,22000
10Germany Germany2,484,306128,89972,0072,283,4002,84800
11Colombia Colombia2,266,21141,58460,1892,164,4382,24000
12Argentina Argentina2,133,963152,94252,6441,928,3773,52100
13Mexico Mexico2,104,987266,713188,0441,650,2304,79800
14Poland Poland1,750,659257,39144,6491,448,6191,65000
15Iran Iran1,665,103183,71460,4311,420,9583,76000
16South Africa South Africa1,517,66631,19450,4621,436,01054600
17Ukraine Ukraine1,374,762161,29826,5911,186,87317700
18Indonesia Indonesia1,361,098147,84536,8971,176,356000
19Peru Peru1,349,84752,49447,3061,250,0472,17600
20Czechia Czechia1,284,288158,56821,1281,104,5921,70800
21Netherlands Netherlands1,105,544015,730054900
22Canada Canada878,39129,90322,151826,33757200
23Chile Chile840,11925,46220,838793,8191,71100
24Romania Romania816,58946,23220,684749,6731,07000
25Portugal Portugal807,45663,94516,458727,05339900
26Israel Israel793,40741,3575,822746,22870200
27Belgium Belgium777,608702,57622,16952,86342600
28Iraq Iraq713,99450,47213,507650,01538700
29Sweden Sweden680,130012,977023100
30Pakistan Pakistan585,43517,11713,076555,2421,55900
31Philippines Philippines584,66737,22612,404535,03778500
32Switzerland Switzerland561,06834,24810,022516,79816100
33Bangladesh Bangladesh548,54939,6468,435500,468000
34Morocco Morocco485,1475,5458,669470,93324100
35Serbia Serbia474,80769,9524,508400,34717300
36Austria Austria467,64621,7928,652437,20230200
37Hungary Hungary446,178102,56615,476328,13663900
38Japan Japan435,54812,7228,052414,77439800
39Jordan Jordan413,35051,8694,833356,64837700
40UAE UAE402,20513,6411,286387,278000
41Lebanon Lebanon386,86881,0264,919300,92388500
42Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia378,7082,5816,514369,61350300
43Panama Panama343,2817,6775,895329,70919500
44Slovakia Slovakia317,15954,2997,560255,30068300
45Malaysia Malaysia307,94323,1611,153283,62919300
46Belarus Belarus291,6217,5712,011282,039000
47Ecuador Ecuador289,73525,87815,959247,89851000
48Nepal Nepal274,4881,0272,778270,683000
49Georgia Georgia271,8722,2383,553266,081000
50Bulgaria Bulgaria255,38134,23710,506210,63844000
51Bolivia Bolivia251,39144,55811,734195,0997100
52Croatia Croatia244,8723,5585,564235,7506900
53Dominican Republic Dominican Republic241,39243,6003,139194,65319200
54Azerbaijan Azerbaijan235,6473,1483,232229,267000
55Tunisia Tunisia235,64326,5538,106200,98426300
56Ireland Ireland221,649193,8894,39623,36410300
57Kazakhstan Kazakhstan215,61013,4702,540199,60022100
58Denmark Denmark213,3187,0102,374203,9341800
59Costa Rica Costa Rica206,29317,3712,829186,09313300
60Lithuania Lithuania200,88410,8533,294186,73711700
61Greece Greece199,49620,5436,632172,32144900
62Kuwait Kuwait196,49712,0711,105183,32116700
63Slovenia Slovenia193,28510,8973,878178,5108600
64Palestine Palestine191,20317,7942,091171,31813500
65Moldova Moldova191,19718,3474,049168,80131100
66Egypt Egypt184,75531,27410,871142,6109000
67Guatemala Guatemala176,8766,8976,435163,544500
68Armenia Armenia173,3076,0143,208164,085000
69Honduras Honduras172,100100,6474,21467,23940300
70Qatar Qatar165,54610,216260155,07011100
71Paraguay Paraguay164,31023,6863,256137,36829300
72Ethiopia Ethiopia162,95423,3572,394137,20339200
73Nigeria Nigeria157,67119,3851,951136,3351000
74Oman Oman142,8967,8221,583133,4918000
75Myanmar Myanmar142,0007,2293,200131,571000
76Venezuela Venezuela140,3836,5221,358132,50313100
77Libya Libya136,58710,5772,233123,777000
78Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina134,89212,0495,200117,643000
79Bahrain Bahrain124,8576,739462117,6566000
80Algeria Algeria113,76132,0873,00278,6722300
81Albania Albania110,52135,7921,87672,8534600
82Kenya Kenya107,32918,3601,87087,0996100
83North Macedonia North Macedonia105,2698,1623,16593,94212400
84S. Korea S. Korea91,6387,4511,62782,5601353988
85China China89,9521784,63685,138190
86Latvia Latvia88,6689,1721,66677,8307400
87Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan86,4101,5671,46883,3751600
88Ghana Ghana85,2395,14562979,46510100
89Sri Lanka Sri Lanka84,6103,28548980,836000
90Zambia Zambia80,6873,0801,10976,49821200
91Uzbekistan Uzbekistan80,03582662278,5872700
92Montenegro Montenegro78,0608,8441,03968,1776800
93Norway Norway73,4936,84763266,0141800
94Estonia Estonia70,61016,62762353,3604400
95Mozambique Mozambique61,17016,22067444,276000
96Uruguay Uruguay60,9457,70263152,6127900
97El Salvador El Salvador60,8002,1061,88756,8075600
98Finland Finland60,20013,43676446,0003900
99Singapore Singapore59,9981122959,857100
100Luxembourg Luxembourg56,1103,01864752,4452200
101Afghanistan Afghanistan55,9334,1222,44949,3621,07300
102Cuba Cuba53,3084,63133648,3416300
103Uganda Uganda40,42625,04033415,052000
104Namibia Namibia39,4661,98743637,0432100
105Zimbabwe Zimbabwe36,2231,1081,48333,6324100
106Cyprus Cyprus36,00433,7152322,0572200
107Cameroon Cameroon35,7142,56955132,5945300
108Senegal Senegal35,2474,46089829,8894800
109Ivory Coast Ivory Coast33,9761,53519632,245000
110Malawi Malawi32,28310,6431,05820,582400
111Botswana Botswana31,7464,62735926,760100
112Australia Australia29,0211,92390926,1890140
113Sudan Sudan28,5453,5661,89523,084000
114DRC DRC26,3405,02871120,601000
115Thailand Thailand26,1625158525,562100
116Jamaica Jamaica24,44410,13943613,8692700
117Malta Malta23,5883,12832520,1351800
118Angola Angola20,98191751119,5531000
119Maldives Maldives20,4472,6716417,71216200
120Madagascar Madagascar19,83123829719,2962300
121Rwanda Rwanda19,3341,38626617,6821100
122French Polynesia French Polynesia18,45913,4771404,842200
123Mayotte Mayotte18,05414,9781122,9642500
124Mauritania Mauritania17,26719244216,6331400
125Eswatini Eswatini17,1291,43665415,0393600
126French Guiana French Guiana16,6276,547859,995600
127Guinea Guinea16,4201,2369315,0912400
128Syria Syria15,8154,6421,05010,123000
129Cabo Verde Cabo Verde15,62151015214,9592300
130Gabon Gabon15,2541,6718813,4951900
131Tajikistan Tajikistan13,30809013,218000
132Réunion Réunion13,1251,1105911,9566600
133Haiti Haiti12,5362,4582509,828000
134Belize Belize12,3299931411,916200
135Burkina Faso Burkina Faso12,10328314311,677000
136Hong Kong Hong Kong11,05626220110,5931300
137Andorra Andorra10,97630011210,5641700
138Lesotho Lesotho10,5226,3273073,888000
139Guadeloupe Guadeloupe10,1497,7451622,242500
140Congo Congo9,1792,0291317,019000
141Suriname Suriname8,9593341758,450300
142Guyana Guyana8,6994261998,074700
143Bahamas Bahamas8,5739941817,398100
144Mali Mali8,4701,6893576,424000
145South Sudan South Sudan8,4143,9971004,317800
146Aruba Aruba8,009209757,7251100
147Somalia Somalia7,8503,6752743,901000
148Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago7,7271011397,487200
149Togo Togo7,3231,166886,069000
150Martinique Martinique6,8186,6744698300
151Nicaragua Nicaragua6,4892,0901744,225000
152Equatorial Guinea Equatorial Guinea6,210427935,6902400
153Djibouti Djibouti6,110121635,926000
154Benin Benin6,0711,033754,9633500
155Iceland Iceland6,05811296,018700
156CAR CAR5,01835634,920200
157Gambia Gambia4,7594641524,143800
158Curaçao Curaçao4,75170224,659100
159Niger Niger4,7403181724,2502300
160Gibraltar Gibraltar4,24322934,128200
161Chad Chad4,0893771403,572000
162Channel Islands Channel Islands4,0417863,948100
163Sierra Leone Sierra Leone3,9001,169792,652000
164San Marino San Marino3,867431753,361700
165Saint Lucia Saint Lucia3,814329433,442200
166Comoros Comoros3,580671443,369000
167Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau3,301597492,655700
168Barbados Barbados3,186498372,651000
169Mongolia Mongolia3,07665922,415700
170Seychelles Seychelles2,928333132,582000
171Eritrea Eritrea2,91351872,388000
172Liechtenstein Liechtenstein2,58241542,487200
173Vietnam Vietnam2,488533351,920000
174New Zealand New Zealand2,38968262,295000
175Yemen Yemen2,3752956451,4352300
176Burundi Burundi2,2681,4923773000
177Turks and Caicos Turks and Caicos2,161171141,976500
178Sint Maarten Sint Maarten2,06617272,022200
179Liberia Liberia2,01748851,884200
180Monaco Monaco1,997201261,770800
181Sao Tome and Principe Sao Tome and Principe1,898371301,497000
182St. Vincent Grenadines St. Vincent Grenadines1,6456888949200
183Saint Martin Saint Martin1,571160121,399700
184Papua New Guinea Papua New Guinea1,36550514846000
185Taiwan Taiwan960239928000
186Cambodia Cambodia93244304890230
187Bhutan Bhutan86711865000
188Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda803455213274000
189Bermuda Bermuda7182112685000
190Diamond Princess Diamond Princess712013699000
191Faeroe Islands Faeroe Islands65801657000
192St. Barth St. Barth6381751462000
193Mauritius Mauritius6202210588000
194Isle of Man Isle of Man54610525416000
195Tanzania Tanzania50930521183700
196Cayman Islands Cayman Islands448212425000
197Caribbean Netherlands Caribbean Netherlands429234402000
198Brunei Brunei18733181000
199British Virgin Islands British Virgin Islands153211131000
200Grenada Grenada14801147000
201Dominica Dominica144140130000
202Timor-Leste Timor-Leste11323090000
203Fiji Fiji637254000
204New Caledonia New Caledonia580058000
205Falkland Islands Falkland Islands543051000
206Macao Macao481047000
207Laos Laos453042000
208Saint Kitts and Nevis Saint Kitts and Nevis411040000
209Greenland Greenland311030000
210Vatican City Vatican City2712015000
211Saint Pierre Miquelon Saint Pierre Miquelon248016000
212Montserrat Montserrat206113000
213Anguilla Anguilla180018000
214Solomon Islands Solomon Islands184014000
215Western Sahara Western Sahara10118000
216MS Zaandam MS Zaandam9027000
217Wallis and Futuna Wallis and Futuna9207000
218Marshall Islands Marshall Islands4004000
219Samoa Samoa3102000
220Micronesia Micronesia1001000
221Vanuatu Vanuatu1001000
Sicher reisen mit KREUCH REISEN
USA
29,526,086
India
11,173,572
Brazil
10,796,506
Russia
4,290,135
UK
4,201,358
France
3,835,595
Spain
3,142,358
Italy
2,999,119
Turkey
2,746,158
Germany
2,484,306
Colombia
2,266,211
Argentina
2,133,963
Mexico
2,104,987
Poland
1,750,659
Iran
1,665,103
South Africa
1,517,666
Ukraine
1,374,762
Indonesia
1,361,098
Peru
1,349,847
Czechia
1,284,288
Netherlands
1,105,544
Canada
878,391
Chile
840,119
Romania
816,589
Portugal
807,456
Israel
793,407
Belgium
777,608
Iraq
713,994
Sweden
680,130
Pakistan
585,435
Philippines
584,667
Switzerland
561,068
Bangladesh
548,549
Morocco
485,147
Serbia
474,807